B. Lazuka

Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

Bohdan Łazuka - Echa Festiwalu Opolskiego 1964 album art Various Andriusza (as B. Lazuka) Various - Echa Festiwalu Opolskiego 1964 (Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit