Bogdan Lazuka

Real Name:
Bohdan Łazuka
Profile:
Bohdan Cezary Łazuka (born 31 October 1938, Lublin, Poland) is a Polish theater and film actor, singer, radio and television presenter.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

RRR-500 Bohdan Łazuka - Cała Polska Śpiewa Cała Polska Tańczy... album art Various Umowiłem Się Z Nią Na 9-Tą (as Bogdan Lazuka) Various - Cała Polska Śpiewa Cała Polska Tańczy...(LP, Comp) Radio Requests Records RRR-500 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit