Cupid (2)

Cupid (2)

Real Name:
Bryson Bernard
Profile:
Born October 10, 1982

Cupid (2) Discography

Albums

none Cupid (2) Cupid(CD) A.S.A.R. Entertainment none US 2003 Sell This Version
242364-2 Cupid (2) Time For Change(CD, Album) Atlantic, Asylum Records 242364-2 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cupid (2) Cupid Shuffle (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD 349308 Cupid (2) Feat. Aubrey Of Danity Kane* Cupid (2) Feat. Aubrey Of Danity Kane* - Do Yo Dance(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 349308 US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD 404220 Cupid (2) Say Yes(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 404220 US 2007 Sell This Version
PR265852 Cupid (2) Cupid Shuffle(12", Single, Promo) Elektra/Asylum Records PR265852 2007 Sell This Version
PR 349372 Cupid (2) Feat. Aubrey Of Danity Kane* Cupid (2) Feat. Aubrey Of Danity Kane* - Do Yo Dance(12", Promo) Atlantic PR 349372 US 2007 Sell This Version