José Moreno

José Moreno

Real Name:
José Moreno Hurtado
Profile:
Musician from Seville, Spain, born 1944.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a829147]

Artist

José Moreno Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CBS 4760 José Moreno No Cambies De Camisa(7", Single) CBS CBS 4760 Spain 1976 Sell This Version