Syatten

Syatten

Real Name:
Akihiro Ohtani
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Tokyo, Japan
Born: 12-06-1986
Sites:
Aliases:
[a829283]

Artist

Syatten Discography

Albums

CRCD-0001 Syatten Colorium(CD, Album) Diverse System, Chromesphere Records CRCD-0001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
CRCD-0002 Syatten Spherepolis(CD, Album) Chromesphere Records CRCD-0002 Japan 2013 Sell This Version