Martin Held

Real Name:
Martin Erich Fritz Held
Profile:
German actor, born 11 November 1908 in Berlin, Germany, died 31 January 1992 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:

Albums

DSD 13 707 Martin Held - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her? - Und Andere Geschichten album art Johanna Von Koczian Und Martin Held Lesen Kurt Tucholsky Johanna Von Koczian Und Martin Held Lesen Kurt Tucholsky - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her? - Und Andere Geschichten(10", Album) Decca DSD 13 707 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
2546022 Martin Held - Als Hitler Das Rosa Kaninchen Stahl album art Judith Kerr Gelesen Von Martin Held Judith Kerr Gelesen Von Martin Held - Als Hitler Das Rosa Kaninchen Stahl(LP) Deutsche Grammophon 2546022 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
WER 60089 Martin Held - Lustige Sinfonietta album art Hindemith* - Radio-Symphonie-Orchester Berlin, Gerd Albrecht, Martin Held Hindemith* - Radio-Symphonie-Orchester Berlin, Gerd Albrecht, Martin Held - Lustige Sinfonietta(LP) Wergo WER 60089 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Martin Held - Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky album art Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprecht Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprecht Kurt Tucholsky - Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky (Album) TELDEC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
140 029 Martin Held - Heiterer Heinrich Heine album art Martin Held Heiterer Heinrich Heine(LP, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 140 029 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
F-198 Martin Held - Wort und Stimme - Martin Held und Johanna von Koczian sprechen Kurt Tucholsky album art Martin Held, Johanna Von Koczian, Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held, Johanna Von Koczian, Kurt Tucholsky - Wort und Stimme - Martin Held und Johanna von Koczian sprechen Kurt Tucholsky(LP, S/Edition) Decca F-198 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Ste LPD 011 593 Martin Held - Konversation Mit Shaw album art Gisela Peltzer, Martin Held, Hans Quest Gisela Peltzer, Martin Held, Hans Quest - Konversation Mit Shaw(LP, Album) The Decca Record Company Limited Ste LPD 011 593 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TSF 13014 Martin Held - Heinrich Heine. Balladen und Gedichte. Sprecher: Martin Held album art Heinrich Heine, Martin Held Heinrich Heine, Martin Held - Heinrich Heine. Balladen und Gedichte. Sprecher: Martin Held(7", Album) Telefunken TSF 13014 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2292-43652-2 Martin Held - Martin Held spricht Heinrich Heine album art Martin Held Martin Held spricht Heinrich Heine(CD, Album) TELDEC 2292-43652-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SDSF 13 513 Martin Held - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her - ? album art Martin Held, Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held, Kurt Tucholsky - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her - ?(7") Decca SDSF 13 513 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
"none" Martin Held - Weil Der D'Zugführer album art Martin Held Weil Der D'Zugführer(7", Shape, Num, Pic, car) Ufa "none" Belgium Unknown Sell This Version