Larry Hagman

Real Name:
Larry Martin Hagman
Profile:
American film and television actor, producer and director, born 21 September 1931 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA, died 23 November 2012 in Dallas, Texas, USA. Son of Mary Martin.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Larry Hagman - Ballad Of The Good Luck Charm / My Favorite Sins album art Larry Hagman Ballad Of The Good Luck Charm / My Favorite Sins (Single) Portrait, Lorimar Records UK 1980 Sell This Version
12-70044 Larry Hagman Ballad Of The Good Luck Charm(7", Promo) Portrait 12-70044 US 1980 Sell This Version
AS 886 Larry Hagman - Who Shot J.R. / Ballad Of The Good Luck Charm album art Bob Cook / Larry Hagman Bob Cook / Larry Hagman - Who Shot J.R. / Ballad Of The Good Luck Charm(12", Promo) Portrait, Lorimar Records AS 886 US 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit