Hubert Degex

Real Name:
Hubert Metzger
Profile:
Hubert Degex, whose real name was Hubert Metzger, born in 1929 in Paris, is a French pianist
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hubert Degex Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

76.288 Hubert Degex - Hubert Degex Joue San-Remo album art Hubert Degex Hubert Degex Joue San-Remo(7", EP) RCA 76.288 France Unknown Sell This Version