Mick Talbot

Mick Talbot

Real Name:
Michael Talbot
Profile:
British multi-instrumentalist and producer.

Born: 11 September 1958 in Wimbledon, South West London, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:

Mick Talbot Discography

Albums

Various That Guy Called Pumpkin Various - A Certain Kind Of Freedom (Album) Polydor UK 1990 Sell This Version
FREEDOM1 DJ Various That Guy Called Pumpkin Various - A Certain Kind Of Freedom(LP, Promo, Smplr) Polydor FREEDOM1 DJ UK 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Afterglow Various - Long Agos And Worlds Apart - A Tribute To The Small Faces (Album, Comp) Nice Records (5) Japan 1995 Sell This Version