Rudi Revil

Real Name:
Rudolph Henri Weil
Profile:
French songwriter, musician born in Strasbourg on May 19, 1916 and deceased on June, 1983.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

159494 La Météo Qui Chante — Rudi Revil Various La Chanson Du Vent Various - La Météo Qui Chante(CD, Comp) Marianne Mélodie 159494 France 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
216994, 2169944 Vous Souhaite Une Bonne Année 2016 Qui Chante ! — Rudi Revil Various Sous La Neige Various - Vous Souhaite Une Bonne Année 2016 Qui Chante !(CD, Comp, Car) Marianne Mélodie, Marianne Mélodie 216994, 2169944 France 2016 Sell This Version