Elitsa Todorova

Real Name:
Елица Тодорова
Profile:
Bulgarian folklore singer and professional percussionist, born 2 September 1977 in Bulgaria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MK 17384 Elitsa Todorova - Drumboy album art Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov - Drumboy(CD, Album, Dig) Musicautor MK 17384 Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Elitsa Todorova - Water album art Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov - Water (Single) Bulgarian National Television none Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version
none Elitsa Todorova - Only Champions album art Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov - Only Champions(CD, Single, Promo, gat) Not On Label none Bulgaria 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

SM 1003124 Elitsa Todorova - Water album art Elitsa Todorova, Stoyan Yankoulov Elitsa Todorova, Stoyan Yankoulov - Water(CD, Comp) StefKos Music SM 1003124 Bulgaria 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

none Elitsa Todorova - Earth album art Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov - Earth(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version
none Elitsa Todorova - Cosmos album art Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov feat. Miroslav Ivanov (2) Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov feat. Miroslav Ivanov (2) - Cosmos(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Bulgaria 2007 Sell This Version