Evridiki

Real Name:
Ευρυδίκη Θεοκλέους (Evridiki Theokleous)
Profile:
Cypriot rock, pop, and electro pop singer, born 25 February 1968 in Limassol, Cyprus.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

MSM 901 Evridiki - Το Πρώτο Μου Party album art Δάκης, Μαντώ, Πολυχρονιάδης*, Ευρυδίκη* Δάκης, Μαντώ, Πολυχρονιάδης*, Ευρυδίκη* - Το Πρώτο Μου Party(LP, Album) Minos (2) MSM 901 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
MTCS 936/937 Evridiki - Το Πρώτο Μας Party album art Δάκης, Μαντώ, Γιώργος Πολυχρονιάδης, Ευρυδίκη* Δάκης, Μαντώ, Γιώργος Πολυχρονιάδης, Ευρυδίκη* - Το Πρώτο Μας Party (Album) Minos (2) MTCS 936/937 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
MTCS 977 Evridiki - Για Πρώτη Φορά album art Ευριδίκη* Για Πρώτη Φορά (Album) Minos (2) MTCS 977 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
7243 4 78705 4 4 Evridiki - Πόσο Λίγο Με Ξέρεις album art Ευριδίκη* Πόσο Λίγο Με Ξέρεις (Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 78705 4 4 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
7243 4 80071 1 7 Evridiki - Μίσησε Με album art Ευριδίκη* Μίσησε Με (Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 80071 1 7 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
7243 4 80689 2 7 Evridiki - Φθινόπωρο Γυναίκας album art Ευριδίκη*, Γιώργος Θεοφάνους* Ευριδίκη*, Γιώργος Θεοφάνους* - Φθινόπωρο Γυναίκας (Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 80689 2 7 Greece 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 38064 1 6 Evridiki - Η Επόμενη Μέρα album art Ευρυδίκη*, Γιώργος Θεοφάνους* Ευρυδίκη*, Γιώργος Θεοφάνους* - Η Επόμενη Μέρα (Album) Minos (2) 7243 8 38064 1 6 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 57906 4 5 Evridiki - Πες Το Μου Αυτό! album art Ευρυδίκη* Πες Το Μου Αυτό! (Album) Minos (2) 7243 8 57906 4 5 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
7243 4 96482 2 7 Evridiki - Δέσε Μου Τα Μάτια album art Ευρυδίκη* Δέσε Μου Τα Μάτια (Album) Minos (2) 7243 4 96482 2 7 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
7243 5 21889 2 5 Evridiki - Το Κουμπί album art Ευρυδίκη* Το Κουμπί (Album) Minos (2) 7243 5 21889 2 5 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 30310 4 6 Evridiki - Όλα Δικά Σου album art Ευρυδίκη* Όλα Δικά Σου (Album) Minos (2) 7243 5 30310 4 6 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 40566 2 8 Evridiki - Live ... Κι Αλλιώς album art Ευρυδίκη* Live ... Κι Αλλιώς(CD, Album) Minos (2) 7243 5 40566 2 8 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
ES 514990 9 Evridiki - Τραγούδι Στα Παιδιά - Live Στο Θέατρο Λυκαβηττού album art Γιώργος Θεοφάνους*, Χρήστος Δάντης - Ελένη Δήμου - Ευριδίκη* - Βασίλης Καρράς - One (23) - Αντώνης Ρέμος* - Πασχάλης Τερζής , Συμμετέχει Η Παιδική Χορωδία Σπύρου Λάμπρου Με Τη Ναυσικά (3) Γιώργος Θεοφάνους*, Χρήστος Δάντης - Ελένη Δήμου - Ευριδίκη* - Βασίλης Καρράς - One (23) - Αντώνης Ρέμος* - Πασχάλης Τερζής , Συμμετέχει Η Παιδική Χορωδία Σπύρου Λάμπρου Με Τη Ναυσικά (3) - Τραγούδι Στα Παιδιά - Live Στο Θέατρο Λυκαβηττού (Album) EMI, Sony Music ES 514990 9 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5 81836 2 7 Evridiki - Όσο Φεύγω Γυρίζω album art Ευριδίκη* Όσο Φεύγω Γυρίζω(CD, Album, Copy Prot., Dig) Minos (2) 7243 5 81836 2 7 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
7243 860831 2 8 Evridiki - Στο Ίδιο βαγόνι album art Ευρυδίκη* Στο Ίδιο βαγόνι(CD, Album) Minos-EMI 7243 860831 2 8 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
2108881094, VIRUS 2108881094 Evridiki - 13 Δεκατρία album art Ευρυδίκη* 13 Δεκατρία(CD, Album) Virus Music, Virus Music, Ded Music 2108881094, VIRUS 2108881094 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
50999-30724822 Evridiki - Έτσι Είναι Η Αγάπη album art Ευριδίκη*Κοργιαλάς* Ευριδίκη*Κοργιαλάς* - Έτσι Είναι Η Αγάπη(CD, Album) EMI 50999-30724822 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
50999 941025 2 9 Evridiki - Ονειρεύομαι Ακόμα... Μαμά album art Ευρυδίκη* Ονειρεύομαι Ακόμα... Μαμά(CD, Album) EMI 50999 941025 2 9 Greece 2011 Sell This Version
5200390301403 Evridiki - 25 Για Πάντα album art Ευρυδίκη* 25 Για Πάντα (Album) Panik Records (2) 5200390301403 Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Maxi Single 3511 Evridiki - Ταιριάζουμε album art Ευριδίκη* Ταιριάζουμε(12", Maxi) Minos (2) Maxi Single 3511 Greece 1992 Sell This Version
3533 Evridiki - Μίσησε Με album art Ευριδίκη* Μίσησε Με(12", Maxi, Promo) Minos (2) 3533 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
SPR 3542 Evridiki - Είμαι Άνθρωπος Κι Εγώ album art Ευριδίκη* Είμαι Άνθρωπος Κι Εγώ(12", Maxi) Minos (2) SPR 3542 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
8690042 Evridiki - Φθινόπωρο Γυναίκας album art Ευριδίκη* Φθινόπωρο Γυναίκας(CD, Single, Promo) Minos (2) 8690042 Greece 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 69006 2 3 Evridiki - Αυτό Το Φιλί album art Ευρυδίκη* Αυτό Το Φιλί(CD, Single) Minos (2) 7243 8 69006 2 3 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 84425 2 7 Evridiki - Ας Εν Τζιαί Μιαν Φοράν album art Ευρυδίκη* Ας Εν Τζιαί Μιαν Φοράν(CD, Single, Promo) Minos (2) 7243 8 84425 2 7 Greece 1997 Sell This Version