Sarbel

Real Name:
Sarbel Michael - Σαρμπέλ Μιχαήλ - شربل مخائيل‎
Profile:
British Cypriot pop singer, born 14 May 1982 in London, England, UK.
Variations:

Sarbel Discography Tracks

Albums

Sarbel - Παράξενο Συναίσθημα album art Σαρμπέλ* Παράξενο Συναίσθημα (Album) Columbia Greece 2005 Sell This Version
Sarbel - Sahara album art Sarbel Sahara (Album) Columbia Greece 2006 Sell This Version
88697192112 Sarbel - Κάτι Σαν Εσένα album art Sarbel Κάτι Σαν Εσένα(CD, Album) Columbia 88697192112 Greece 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 675144 Sarbel - Σε Πήρα Σοβαρά album art Σαρμπέλ* Σε Πήρα Σοβαρά(CD, Single) Columbia COL 675144 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
Sarbel - Yassou Maria album art Sarbel Yassou Maria (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Greece 2007 Sell This Version
CD005 Sarbel - Sarbel album art Sarbel Sarbel(CD, Single, Enh) Ediel CD005 Greece 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit