Jarema Stępowski

Real Name:
Jarema Junosza-Stępowski
Profile:
Born 15 January 1925, died 11 January 2001. Polish actor and singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Jarema Stępowski - Szemrane Tango album art Jarema Stępowski Szemrane Tango (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1966 Sell This Version
Jarema Stępowski - Księżyc Frajer... album art Jarema Stępowski Księżyc Frajer... (Album) Pronit Poland 1968 Sell This Version
Jarema Stępowski - Chłopak Z Woli album art Jarema Stępowski Chłopak Z Woli (Album) Pronit, Pronit Poland 1970 Sell This Version
SXL 1165 Jarema Stępowski - Na Wisłostradzie Kwitnie Bez album art Jarema Stępowski Na Wisłostradzie Kwitnie Bez(LP, Album, Gat) Pronit SXL 1165 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
Jarema Stępowski - Dryndą Po Warszawie ∗ Warsaw By Carriage album art Jarema Stępowski, Stasiek Wielanek* & Kapela Warszawska Jarema Stępowski, Stasiek Wielanek* & Kapela Warszawska - Dryndą Po Warszawie ∗ Warsaw By Carriage (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
SX 2917 Jarema Stępowski - Zza Kraty album art Jarema Stępowski, Marian Kociniak, Stasiek Wielanek* Jarema Stępowski, Marian Kociniak, Stasiek Wielanek* - Zza Kraty(LP) Polskie Nagrania Muza SX 2917 Poland 1990 Sell This Version
ACD 0655 Jarema Stępowski - Szemrane Tango album art Jarema Stępowski Szemrane Tango(CD, RM) Polskie Nagrania Muza ACD 0655 Poland 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0651 Jarema Stępowski - Opole 71 - Przeboje album art Jarema Stępowski, Halina Kunicka, Edward Hulewicz, Tadeusz Woźniakowski Jarema Stępowski, Halina Kunicka, Edward Hulewicz, Tadeusz Woźniakowski - Opole 71 - Przeboje(7") Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0651 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
Jarema Stępowski - Z Expresiakiem W Kieszeni album art Jarema Stępowski Z Expresiakiem W Kieszeni (EP) Pronit Poland Unknown Sell This Version
KP - 123 Jarema Stępowski - Gdzie Ta Harmoszka album art Jarema Stępowski Gdzie Ta Harmoszka(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pos) Polskie Nagrania Muza KP - 123 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

PNCD 1266 A/B Jarema Stępowski - 40 Piosenek album art Jarema Stępowski 40 Piosenek(2xCD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1266 A/B Poland 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0014-II Jarema Stępowski - Warszawska Mowa album art J. Stępowski* Warszawska Mowa(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0014-II Poland 1972 Sell This Version
R-0253-II Jarema Stępowski - Na Wisłostradzie Kwitnie Bez / Spróbuj Kochać Jeszcze Raz album art Jarema Stępowski / Alibabki Jarema Stępowski / Alibabki - Na Wisłostradzie Kwitnie Bez / Spróbuj Kochać Jeszcze Raz(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0253-II Poland 1974 Sell This Version
none Jarema Stępowski - Małe Piwko / Pano Warszawo album art Jarema Stępowski Małe Piwko / Pano Warszawo(Flexi, S/Sided, Card, Pic) Pracownia Pocztówek Dżwiękowych Aleksander Mierzejewski none Poland Unknown Sell This Version
93 Jarema Stępowski - Polka Ramciamciam Z Bisem / Statek Do Młocin album art J.Stępowski* Polka Ramciamciam Z Bisem / Statek Do Młocin(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Card) Nagrywanie Pocztówek Dźwiękowych Z. Perczak Ł. Kociszewska 93 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
R 0067 Jarema Stępowski - Jadziem Na Bielany album art J. Stępowski* Jadziem Na Bielany(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R 0067 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
R-0243a Jarema Stępowski - Chłopak Z Woli album art J. Stępowski* Chłopak Z Woli(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0243a Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit