Toni Sailer

Real Name:
Anton Engelbert Sailer
Profile:
Austrian alpine ski racer and actor, awarded with the Olympic Order in 1985.

He was born 17 November 1935 in Kitzbühel, Austria and died 24 August 2009 in Innsbruck, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toni Sailer

Toni Sailer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DP-1124 Toni Sailer - Du Bringst Mir Glück / Wenn In Paris Der Flieder Blüht album art Toni Sailer Du Bringst Mir Glück / Wenn In Paris Der Flieder Blüht(7", Single, Mono) Polydor DP-1124 Japan 1958 Sell This Version
23 732 NH Toni Sailer - Du Bringst Mir Glück / Wenn In Paris Der Flieder Blüht album art Toni Sailer Du Bringst Mir Glück / Wenn In Paris Der Flieder Blüht(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 732 NH Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 583 NH Toni Sailer - Ich Weiß Mehr Als Du Glaubst / Ich Gehe Singend Durch Die Stadt album art Toni Sailer Ich Weiß Mehr Als Du Glaubst / Ich Gehe Singend Durch Die Stadt(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 583 NH Germany 1958 Sell This Version
23 920 NH Toni Sailer - Tiroler Hula Hup / Immer Wenn Es Schneit album art Toni Sailer Tiroler Hula Hup / Immer Wenn Es Schneit(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 23 920 NH Germany 1959 Sell This Version
24 362 Toni Sailer - Auf Der Straße Nach Toulon album art Toni Sailer Auf Der Straße Nach Toulon(7", Single) Polydor 24 362 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
24 378 Toni Sailer - Immer Wenn Es Schneit / Du Bringst Mir Glück album art Toni Sailer Immer Wenn Es Schneit / Du Bringst Mir Glück(7", Single) Polydor 24 378 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
NH 24426 Toni Sailer - Du Sollst Meine Erste Liebe Sein album art Toni Sailer Du Sollst Meine Erste Liebe Sein(7", Single, Mono) Polydor NH 24426 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
50 028 Toni Sailer - Der Schwarze Blitz Aus Kitz album art Toni Sailer Der Schwarze Blitz Aus Kitz(7", EP, Promo) Polydor 50 028 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
U 55 850 Toni Sailer - Mach dir keine Gedanken / So Long Little Darling album art Toni Sailer Mach dir keine Gedanken / So Long Little Darling(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 850 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
U 55 814 Toni Sailer - Am Fudschijama Blüht Kein Edelweiß / Du Mußt Nicht Schön Sein album art Toni Sailer Am Fudschijama Blüht Kein Edelweiß / Du Mußt Nicht Schön Sein(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 814 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
AP999 Toni Sailer - Wedel Bamba / Winterday album art Toni Sailer / John Brown (100) / Orchestra Fred Hine / Heinz Ottahal / Frank Neumann (2) Toni Sailer / John Brown (100) / Orchestra Fred Hine / Heinz Ottahal / Frank Neumann (2) - Wedel Bamba / Winterday(7", Single) Anba Of Austria AP999 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
IN 3064 Toni Sailer - Liebe Im Winter / Abends Am Kamin album art Toni Sailer Liebe Im Winter / Abends Am Kamin(7", Single) International (3) IN 3064 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit