Kenneth Anger

Real Name:
Kenneth Wilbur Anglemeyer
Profile:
American underground film maker and author born February 3, 1927.
Sites:
In Groups:

Videos

MJ003 Kenneth Anger - Magick Lantern Cycle Vol 3 album art Kenneth Anger Magick Lantern Cycle Vol 3(VHS) Jettisoundz MJ003 UK & Europe 1986 Sell This Version