Louis Niedermeyer

Real Name:
Abraham Louis Niedermeyer
Profile:
French composer, born 27 April 1802 in Nyon, Switzerland, died 14 March 1861 in Paris, France.
Variations:

Albums

10993 Louis Niedermeyer - Musique Sacrée Du XIXème Siècle album art Niedermeyer* / Franck* ‎– Choeur Du Madrigal De Lyon* Niedermeyer* / Franck* ‎– Choeur Du Madrigal De Lyon* - Musique Sacrée Du XIXème Siècle(LP) REM 10993 France 1987 Sell This Version