Jean-Paul Le Chanois

Real Name:
Jean-Paul Dreyfus
Profile:
French film director, screenwriter and actor.

He was born 25 October 1909 in Paris, France and died 8 July 1985 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

SR4 Jean-Paul Le Chanois - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 4: La Mise En Ondes album art Various La Montre Magique Various - Dix Ans D'Essais Radiophoniques Du Studio Au Club D'Essai: 1942-1952 Volume 4: La Mise En Ondes(2xLP, Comp) Radiodiffusion-Télévision Française (RTF) SR4 France 1953 Sell This Version