Lena Park

Real Name:
박정현 (Park Jung Hyun)
Profile:
Lena Park (born March 23, 1976), also known as Park Jung Hyun, is a Korean-American pop singer.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

DM059-2 Lena Park - Lena Park 2 A Second Helping album art Lena Park Lena Park 2 A Second Helping(CD, Album) DMR (5) DM059-2 South Korea 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UMCK-2502 Lena Park - 祈り - You Raise Me Up album art Lena Park 祈り - You Raise Me Up(CD, Single) Universal Music, Less Than Zero (4) UMCK-2502 Japan 2007 Sell This Version