Elvi Sinervo

Real Name:
Elvi Aulikki Sinervo-Ryömä
Profile:
Born on May 4, 1912 in Helsinki, Finland. A writer, poet and translator.

Died on August 28, 1986 in Helsinki, Finland.
Variations:

Albums

GDL 2087 Elvi Sinervo - ...Niin Muistan album art Elvi Sinervo, Vera Telenius Elvi Sinervo, Vera Telenius - ...Niin Muistan(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2087 Finland 1990 Sell This Version