Heikki Kinnunen

Real Name:
Heikki Pentti Ilmari Kinnunen
Profile:
Born on April 8, 1946 in Raahe, Finland. A Finnish actor and singer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Heikki Kinnunen

Albums

PEALP 7 Heikki Kinnunen - Ei Ihmeitä Tässä album art Heikki Kinnunen Ei Ihmeitä Tässä(LP, Album) Ponsi PEALP 7 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
AMC 1050 Heikki Kinnunen - Vielä Kerran Viljo Ja Heppu Hei album art Heikki Kinnunen Vielä Kerran Viljo Ja Heppu Hei(Cass, Album) Polarvox AMC 1050 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Tatsia-014, Tatsia 014 Heikki Kinnunen - Jokapaikan Viljo album art Heikki Kinnunen, Leo Lastumäki Ja Älywapaa Palokunta Heikki Kinnunen, Leo Lastumäki Ja Älywapaa Palokunta - Jokapaikan Viljo(Cass, Album) Tatsia-Musiikki Oy, Tatsia-Musiikki Oy Tatsia-014, Tatsia 014 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Heikki Kinnunen - Uffaffaa! album art Heikki Kinnunen Ja Soi-Tin-Menot* Heikki Kinnunen Ja Soi-Tin-Menot* - Uffaffaa! (Album) Polarvox Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Heikki Kinnunen - Kinnunen Laulaa Lavia: Varis Ja Valtion Varatyömies album art Heikki Kinnunen Kinnunen Laulaa Lavia: Varis Ja Valtion Varatyömies (Album) WILDU Finland 1987 Sell This Version
TSLP 1 Heikki Kinnunen - Jääkärin Morsian ... Ja Muistojen Säveliä 40-luvulta album art Heikki Kinnunen, Elisabeth Haavisto Heikki Kinnunen, Elisabeth Haavisto - Jääkärin Morsian ... Ja Muistojen Säveliä 40-luvulta(LP, Album) Terttu Salovaara TSLP 1 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Heikki Kinnunen Extra (Album) Euros Records Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Heikki Kinnunen - Kinnunen Laulaa Tanneria - Mamman Lellipoika album art Heikki Kinnunen Kinnunen Laulaa Tanneria - Mamman Lellipoika (Album) WILDU Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPS 22 Heikki Kinnunen - Saunaan, Saunaan Suomalaiset / Härmässä Sataa Taas album art Heikki Kinnunen Saunaan, Saunaan Suomalaiset / Härmässä Sataa Taas(7", Single) Blue Master Special SPS 22 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
PEAS 1007 Heikki Kinnunen Heinänuhan Aikaan / Minä Tarvitsen Tätä Syksyä(7", Single) Ponsi, Love Kustannus Oy PEAS 1007 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
BLU 856 Heikki Kinnunen Koparit Korjaa Potin / Saunaan, Saunaan Suomalaiset(7", Single) Blue Master BLU 856 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
HESG 2 Heikki Kinnunen Iltaravit / Rehellinen Matkamies(7", Single) Helander Production HESG 2 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
FS 017 Heikki Kinnunen - Heppu Hei / Eikö Olekin Mielenkiintoista album art Heikki Kinnunen Heppu Hei / Eikö Olekin Mielenkiintoista(7") Välilevy FS 017 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
VLS 001 Heikki Kinnunen - Jokapaikan Viljo album art Heikki Kinnunen Jokapaikan Viljo(7") Välilevy VLS 001 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
WRS-001 Heikki Kinnunen - Prinsessan Sukkanauha / Onnen Pipanoita album art Heikki Kinnunen Prinsessan Sukkanauha / Onnen Pipanoita(7", Single) Wildu WRS-001 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
TSS 1 Heikki Kinnunen - Sä Ruusun Mulle Annoit / Särkyneitä Toiveita album art Heikki Kinnunen, Elisabeth Haavisto Heikki Kinnunen, Elisabeth Haavisto - Sä Ruusun Mulle Annoit / Särkyneitä Toiveita(7", Single) Not On Label TSS 1 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
WRS-006 Heikki Kinnunen - Nuori Tumma album art Kinnunen* Ja Kalliala* Kinnunen* Ja Kalliala* - Nuori Tumma(7", Single) Wildu WRS-006 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
TSS 2 Heikki Kinnunen - Vartiossa / Takaisinpaluu album art Heikki Kinnunen Vartiossa / Takaisinpaluu(7", Single) Terttu Salovaara TSS 2 Finland 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

TATSIA 027 Heikki Kinnunen - Parhaat album art Heikki Kinnunen Parhaat(Cass, Comp) Tatsia-Musiikki TATSIA 027 Finland 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit