Paul Heyse

Real Name:
Paul Johann Ludwig von Heyse
Profile:
German author, born 15 March 1830 in Berlin, Germany and died 2 April 1914 in Munich, Germany. He was awarded with the Nobel Prize in Literature in 1910.
Variations: