Paul Myers (2)

Real Name:
Paul Walter Myers
Profile:
Paul Myers (born 17 July 1932, London, England - died 1 May 2015) was an English classical record producer who worked for CBS, Decca and Naxos. He also wrote mystery novels set in the world of classical music.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

55.568 Paul Myers (2) - Festival de Exitos de Bach - Vol.2 album art Thomas Frost, Andrew Kazdin, Paul Myers (2) Thomas Frost, Andrew Kazdin, Paul Myers (2) - Festival de Exitos de Bach - Vol.2(Cass, Album, Mono) CBS 55.568 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version