Ad

Miss Spectra

Miss Spectra

Real Name:Kathrin Volmer (with Alen Artenoglu & Ivan Lujic)
Profile:

Female Progressive Techno and House DJ from southern Germany, now living in Switzerland. Miss Spectra was born in 1979-07-10 and was married with DJ Boombastic

Sites:djboombastic.ch
Members:Alen Artenoglu, Ivan Lujic, Kathrin Volmer

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0