Д. Ф. Ойстрах

Real Name:
Давид Фёдорович Ойстрах
Profile:
David Fjodorowitsch Oistrakh, father of Igor Oistrakh, was born 30.09.1908 in Odessa/Ukraina; died 24.10.1974 in Amsterdam/Netherlands.
Renowned Soviet classical violinist and violist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Д-1308, Д-1309 David Oistrach - Квартет № 10 Соч. 74, Ми Бемоль Мажор album art Л. Бетховен* - Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, П. А. Бондаренко*, М. Н. Тэриан*, С. Н. Кнушевицкий* Л. Бетховен* - Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, П. А. Бондаренко*, М. Н. Тэриан*, С. Н. Кнушевицкий* - Квартет № 10 Соч. 74, Ми Бемоль Мажор(LP, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д-1308, Д-1309 USSR 1953 Sell This Version
David Oistrach - Симфония № 2 Ре Мажор, Соч.73 album art И. Брамс*, Д. Ф. Ойстрах* И. Брамс*, Д. Ф. Ойстрах* - Симфония № 2 Ре Мажор, Соч.73 (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С10-06643 Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, И. Брамс* Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, И. Брамс* - Вторая Симфония(LP, Album) Мелодия С10-06643 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Д—295, Д—296, Д—297, Д—298 David Oistrach - Квартет № 1 Соч. 11, Ре Мажор album art Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, П. А. Бондаренко*, М. Н. Тэриан*, С. Н. Кнушевицкий*, П. Чайковский* Д. Ф. Ойстрах*, П. А. Бондаренко*, М. Н. Тэриан*, С. Н. Кнушевицкий*, П. Чайковский* - Квартет № 1 Соч. 11, Ре Мажор(2x10") Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—295, Д—296, Д—297, Д—298 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit