Shana Morrison

Real Name:
Shannon Caledonia Morrison
Profile:
Born on April 7, 1970, the daughter of Van Morrison.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Shana Morrison - Caledonia album art Shana Morrison Caledonia (Album) Belfast Violet Records US 1998 Sell This Version
roshan1001 Shana Morrison - Everybody's Angel album art Roy Rogers (2), Shana Morrison Roy Rogers (2), Shana Morrison - Everybody's Angel(CD) Roshanan Records roshan1001 US 1999 Sell This Version
Shana Morrison - 7 Wishes album art Shana Morrison 7 Wishes (Album) Vanguard US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shana Morrison - I Spy album art Shana Morrison I Spy (Single) Vanguard, ZYX Music France 2002 Sell This Version
785-2 Shana Morrison - Smoke In Bed album art Shana Morrison Smoke In Bed(CD, Single, Promo) vanguard Records 785-2 US 2002 Sell This Version