Prince Be

Prince Be

Real Name:
Attrell Stephen Cordes Jr.
Profile:
Rapper in the group P.M. Dawn.
Born in May 10, 1970 Jersey City, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Died in June 17, 2016, New Jersey, U.S.A of renal disease.
Aliases:
Variations:

Prince Be Discography

Singles & EPs

120·18·007 P.M. Dawn Featuring Prince B* P.M. Dawn Featuring Prince B* - Ode To A Forgetful Mind (It's A Shame)(12", Maxi) Warlock Records 120·18·007 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
WAR-057 Prince B* Ode To A Forgetful Mind (It's A Shame)(12") Pet Project, Warlock Records WAR-057 US 1989 Sell This Version
Prince Be Featuring Ky-Mani* Prince Be Featuring Ky-Mani* - Gotta Be...Movin' On Up (Single) Gee Street US 1997 Sell This Version