Einar Ralf

Real Name:
Einar Christian Ralf
Profile:
Swedish singer, composer, conductor and arranger
Born July 24, 1888 in Malmö, Sweden — died September 27, 1971 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Einar Ralf