Kat DeLuna

Kat DeLuna

Real Name:
Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna
Profile:
Born: November 17th 1987 in The Bronx, New York, USA
Sites:
Variations:

Kat DeLuna Discography

Albums

Kat DeLuna 9 Lives (Album) Epic US 2007 Sell This Version
Kat DeLuna Inside Out (Album) ARS Entertainment Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-9466 Kat DeLuna Loading(CD, Album) Entertainment One US, LP, Global Music Brand EOM-CD-9466 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kat DeLuna Featuring Elephant Man Kat DeLuna Featuring Elephant Man - Whine Up (Single, Maxi) Epic Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Kat DeLuna Am I Dreaming (Single) Epic, GMB Music US 2007 Sell This Version
Kat DeLuna Feat. Busta Rhymes Kat DeLuna Feat. Busta Rhymes - Run The Show (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic 2007 Sell This Version
Darin Feat Kat DeLuna Darin Feat Kat DeLuna - Breathing Your Love (Single) Epic UK 2008 Sell This Version
UNIR-22598 Kat Deluna Put It On(12") Universal Motown UNIR-22598 US 2009 Sell This Version
Kat DeLuna Featuring Akon Kat DeLuna Featuring Akon - Push Push (Single) Universal Music France 2010 Sell This Version
2755879 Kat DeLuna Party O'Clock(CD, Single) ARS Entertainment 2755879 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Kat DeLuna Dancing Tonight (Maxi, Single) Universal Music Belgium, Global Music Brand US 2011 Sell This Version
none Far East Movement Ft Snoop Dogg / TV On The Radio / Kat Deluna Feat. Fo Onassis Far East Movement Ft Snoop Dogg / TV On The Radio / Kat Deluna Feat. Fo Onassis - If I Was You / Will Do (XXXchange Dancehall Mix) / Dancing Tonight / Bailando(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Jean-Roch Featuring Flo Rida & Kat Deluna Jean-Roch Featuring Flo Rida & Kat Deluna - I'm Alright Pool e Digi(tal) France 2011 Sell This Version
JR066 Nicola Fasano Feat. Kat DeLuna Nicola Fasano Feat. Kat DeLuna - Tonite(CD, Single) Jolly Roger JR066 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
none Kat DeLuna Wild Girl(CD, Maxi, Promo) Jeff none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Fo Onassis Featuring Kat DeLuna, Fatman Scoop & DJ David S Fo Onassis Featuring Kat DeLuna, Fatman Scoop & DJ David S - She Said Her Name Was Vodka(2xFile, MP3, Promo, Single) Not On Label none US 2012
BMM 492 David Latour Featuring Kat DeLuna & Fo Onassis David Latour Featuring Kat DeLuna & Fo Onassis - I Had A Dream (Producelast)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) La Musique Du Beau Monde BMM 492 Belgium 2012
none Kat DeLuna Ft. Jeremih Kat DeLuna Ft. Jeremih - What A Night(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
BEN 02 Mr. Vegas & Lil' Kim & Kat DeLuna / Vybz Kartel Mr. Vegas & Lil' Kim & Kat DeLuna / Vybz Kartel - Tek Weh Yuhself / Talk Of Di Town(7", Promo) Benz Records (2) BEN 02 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Kat DeLuna Dancing Tonight(DVDr, NTSC, Promo) E1 Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kat DeLuna Wanna See U Dance(CDr, Promo) AZ none France 2012 Sell This Version