Mike Taylor (9)

Real Name:
Ronald Michael Taylor
Profile:
English jazz composer and pianist, born 1 June 1938 in Ealing, West London, England, died at the mere age of 30, drowned in the River Thames on 19 January 1969.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

none Mike Taylor (9) - Futuristica Inspirations Volume One album art DJ Simon S* Song Of Love DJ Simon S* - Futuristica Inspirations Volume One (Comp) Futuristica Music none 2010 Sell This Version
CDBSP3346 Mike Taylor (9) - Ultra South Africa 2016 album art Various SummerThing! (Shapov Vs. M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K. Remix) Various - Ultra South Africa 2016(3xCD, Comp) Ultra Enterprises, Inc. CDBSP3346 South Africa 2016 Sell This Version