Sticky Bomb

Sticky Bomb

Real Name:
Per-Åke Holmberg
Profile:
Swedish drummer born April 15, 1962.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sticky Bomb

Sticky Bomb Discography

Vocals

SP 08 Torsson Torsson - Att Kunna Men Inte Vilja (Album) Svenska Pop Fabriken SP 08 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MNWP 141 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Under Hot (Album) MNW MNWP 141 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
RE 0030, SPV 08-1459 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Downward Bound (Album) MNW RE 0030, SPV 08-1459 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
MNWP 147 Wilmer X Wilmer X - V-I-L-D (Album) MNW MNWP 147 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
MNWCD 132 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Djungelliv(CD, Album) MNW MNWCD 132 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
751179 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Tårar Av Guld 1981-1986(CD, Album, Comp) Carlton Home Entertainment Sweden AB 751179 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
7243 5 36124 2 9 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Arkiv X(4xCD, Album + Box, Comp) Hi Fidelity, EMI 7243 5 36124 2 9 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
BOX CD 11 Wilmer X Vägen Till Klippan Wilmer X - Vägen Till Klippan(CD, Album, Comp) Box BOX CD 11 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
216662 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Live(DVD-V, Multichannel) LiveZone 216662 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MPGK 001 Kriminella Gitarrer Kriminella Gitarrer - Vårdad Klädsel(7", Mono) Kloaak MPGK 001 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
VR 05 The Push The Push - Right Guy / Natty Babylon(7", Single) Vulcaan Records VR 05 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
SP 08 Torsson Torsson - Att Kunna Men Inte Vilja (Album) Svenska Pop Fabriken SP 08 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
SDP-S-01 F.D.Drömpojkarna* F.D.Drömpojkarna* - Final Single(7", EP) Svenska Drömprodukter, Svenska Pop Fabriken SDP-S-01 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
VR-06 The Push The Push - Cecilia(7", Single, Cle) Vulcaan Records VR-06 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
SP-11 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Wilmer X (Album) Svenska Pop Fabriken SP-11 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
VR-07 The Push The Push - Delicious Banalaty(LP, Album) Vulcaan Records VR-07 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
MNWP 121 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Fula Fula Ord (Album) MNW MNWP 121 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
SP 14 Torsson Överst På Önskelistan and 2 more… Torsson - En Rökare I Krysset(LP, Album) Svenska Pop Fabriken SP 14 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
MNWP 141 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Under Hot (Album) MNW MNWP 141 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Box 003 Hidden Charms Hidden Charms - Hidden Charms(12", MiniAlbum) Box Box 003 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
MNWP 153 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Tungt Vatten (Album) MNW MNWP 153 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
RE 0030, SPV 08-1459 Wilmer X Wilmer X - Downward Bound (Album) MNW RE 0030, SPV 08-1459 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
MNWP 147 Wilmer X Wilmer X - V-I-L-D (Album) MNW MNWP 147 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
MNWP 149 Babylon Blues Babylon Blues - I Labyrintens Hjärta (Album) MNW MNWP 149 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
SW 001 The Sinners (2) The Sinners (2) - The Original Sin(LP, Comp) Swamp Records (3) SW 001 France 1986 Sell This Version