Magne Lunde

Real Name:
Magne Johan Lunde
Profile:
Drummer. Born July 18th 1951 in Bergen, Norway.
In Groups:
Variations:

Magne Lunde Discography Tracks

Compilations

Magne01 Magne Lunde - noenLunde Magne album art Magne Lunde noenLunde Magne(CD, Comp) Not On Label Magne01 Norway 1995 Sell This Version