Alaide Costa

Real Name:
Alaíde Costa Silveira Mondin Gomide
Profile:
Brazilian singer, born 8 December 1938 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Variations:

Albums

BBL 1030 Alaide Costa - Gosto De Você album art Alaide Costa Gosto De Você(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor BBL 1030 Brazil 1959 Sell This Version
BBL-1062 Alaide Costa - Canta Suavemente album art Alaide Costa Canta Suavemente (Album) RCA Victor BBL-1062 Brazil 1960 Sell This Version
BBL-1112, BBL 1112 Alaide Costa - Jóia Moderna album art Alaíde Costa* Jóia Moderna (Album) RCA Victor, RCA Victor BBL-1112, BBL 1112 Brazil 1961 Sell This Version
AFLP 1999 Alaide Costa - Afinal... album art Alaide Costa Afinal... (Album) Audio Fidelity AFLP 1999 Brazil 1963 Sell This Version
I-93 Alaide Costa - Alaide Costa album art Alaide Costa Alaide Costa (Album) Som Maior I-93 Argentina 1965 Sell This Version
SMOFB-3802 Alaide Costa - Alaide Costa & Oscar Castro Neves album art Alaide Costa & Oscar Castro Neves* Alaide Costa & Oscar Castro Neves* - Alaide Costa & Oscar Castro Neves(LP, Album) Odeon SMOFB-3802 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
SURL 21574 Alaide Costa - Coração album art Alaide Costa Coração (Album) EMI SURL 21574 Uruguay 1976 Sell This Version
LPVR 014 Alaide Costa - Canta Herminio Bello De Carvalho - Águas Vivas album art Alaide Costa Canta Herminio Bello De Carvalho - Águas Vivas (Album) Amigo É Pra Essas Coisas LPVR 014 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
PA 82003 Alaide Costa - Sidney Miller album art Alaíde Costa*, Zezé Gonzaga, Zéluiz* Alaíde Costa*, Zezé Gonzaga, Zéluiz* - Sidney Miller(LP, Album) Funarte PA 82003 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
103.0739-PE Alaide Costa - Amiga de Verdade album art Alaide Costa Amiga de Verdade (Album) Pan Produções Artísticas Ltda. 103.0739-PE Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
BS-260 Alaide Costa - Onde Está Você    album art Alaide Costa & João Carlos Assis Brasil Alaide Costa & João Carlos Assis Brasil - Onde Está Você (CD) Movieplay (3) BS-260 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
B 6876 Alaide Costa - Falando de amor album art Alaide Costa Falando de amor(CD, Album) Auvidis Distribution B 6876 France 1998 Sell This Version
LUA 289 Alaide Costa - Canta Milton - Amor Amigo album art Alaide Costa Canta Milton - Amor Amigo(CD, Album) Lua Records LUA 289 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
none Alaide Costa - 60 Anos De Bossa Nova  album art Claudette Soares & Alaide Costa Claudette Soares & Alaide Costa - 60 Anos De Bossa Nova (CD, Album) Kuarup Discos none Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
none Alaide Costa - Canções De Alaíde album art Alaide Costa Canções De Alaíde(CD, Album, Dig) Eldorado none Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

583-5060 Alaide Costa - Músicas de Antônio Carlos Jobim album art Alaide Costa Músicas de Antônio Carlos Jobim(7", EP) RCA Victor 583-5060 Brazil 1960 Sell This Version
7BD - 1261 Alaide Costa - Diz / Ansiedade / Enlouqueci / ...E A Gente Sonhando album art Alaide Costa Diz / Ansiedade / Enlouqueci / ...E A Gente Sonhando(7") Odeon 7BD - 1261 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
SBRCO-41272 Alaide Costa Diariamente / Antes e Depois(7") Odeon SBRCO-41272 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
S7-BD 1300 Alaide Costa - Alaíde Costa album art Alaide Costa Alaíde Costa(7", EP) Odeon S7-BD 1300 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
S7B-822 Alaide Costa - Nosso Amor Não Deu Em Nada / Onde Esta Você album art Alaide Costa Nosso Amor Não Deu Em Nada / Onde Esta Você(7", Single) Odeon S7B-822 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
BWA-1007 Alaide Costa - Domingo de Amor album art Alaide Costa Domingo de Amor(7", EP) odeon BWA-1007 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
SMCS -106 Alaide Costa - Preciso Aprender A Ser Só / Sonho De Um Carnaval album art Alaide Costa Preciso Aprender A Ser Só / Sonho De Um Carnaval(7") Som Maior SMCS -106 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
AFCS - 095 Alaide Costa - Onde Está Você / Tudo O Que É Meu album art Alaide Costa Onde Está Você / Tudo O Que É Meu(7", Single) Audio Fidelity AFCS - 095 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
583-5040 Alaide Costa - Terminemos Em Paz album art Alaide Costa Terminemos Em Paz(7", EP) RCA Victor 583-5040 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
SMCS-101 Alaide Costa - A Voz Do Povo / Diz album art Alaide Costa A Voz Do Povo / Diz(7", Single) Som Maior SMCS-101 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version