Charlie Sepulveda

Charlie Sepulveda

Real Name:
Charles Sepulveda
Profile:
American jazz (latin) trumpeter.

Born : July 17, 1962 in The Bronx, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a83810]

Artist

Charlie Sepulveda Discography Tracks

Albums

314-510 056-2 Charlie Sepulveda The New Arrival(CD, Album) Antilles 314-510 056-2 US 1991 Sell This Version
314 512 768-2 Charlie Sepulveda Algo Nuestro "Our Thing"(CD, Album) Antilles 314 512 768-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
RMD 82010 Charlie Sepulveda Watermelon Man(CD, Album) RMM Records RMD 82010 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Charlie Sepulveda And The Turnaround* Luquillo Blues(CD, Album) Turnaround Records (2) none 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR12 6692-1 Charlie Sepulveda The New Arrival(12", Promo, Smplr) Antilles PR12 6692-1 US 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit