Mika Nakashima

Real Name:
Mika Nakashima = 中島美嘉
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & actress. Born February 19, 1983 in Kagoshima prefecture.
Sites:
Variations:

Mika Nakashima Discography Tracks

Albums

Mika Nakashima - True album art Mika Nakashima True (Album) SMEJ Associated Records Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Resistance album art Mika Nakashima Resistance (MiniAlbum) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Love album art 中島美嘉* Love (Album) SMEJ Associated Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
4547403003239 Mika Nakashima - 火の鳥 album art 中島美嘉* 火の鳥(LP) Sony Music Associated Records 4547403003239 US 2004 Sell This Version
AICL 1489-90 Mika Nakashima - 機動戦士ガンダムSeed Complete Best album art T.M.Revolution, See-Saw, Vivian Or Kazuma, Nami Tamaki, Tatuya Ishii, Mika Nakashima T.M.Revolution, See-Saw, Vivian Or Kazuma, Nami Tamaki, Tatuya Ishii, Mika Nakashima - 機動戦士ガンダムSeed Complete Best(CD + DVD-V, NTSC) Sony Music Associated Records Inc. AICL 1489-90 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Music album art 中島美嘉* Music (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Korea) Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - The End album art NANA starring MIKA NAKASHIMA* The End (Album) SMEJ Associated Records Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Yes album art 中島美嘉* Yes (Album) SAR (3), Sony BMG Music Entertainment Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Voice album art Mika Nakashima Voice (Album) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - No More Rules album art Mika Nakashima No More Rules (Album) Sony Music Associated Records, Sony Music Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Star album art Mika Nakashima Star SAR (3) Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Real album art Mika Nakashima Real Sony Music Associated Records Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
88985427922 Mika Nakashima - Tough album art Mika Nakashima Tough(CD, Album + DVD-V) Sony Music Associated Records, Sony Music 88985427922 Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
DSHC-052 Mika Nakashima - My Sugar Cat album art Mika Nakashima My Sugar Cat(CD) Universal DSHC-052 Asia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mika Nakashima - Stars album art 中島美嘉* Stars (Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - One Survive album art 中島美嘉* One Survive (Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Will album art Mika Nakashima Will (Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Helpless Rain album art 中島美嘉* Helpless Rain (Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Crescent Moon album art Mika Nakashima Crescent Moon (Maxi) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AIJL5191 Mika Nakashima - 接吻 album art Mika Nakashima 接吻(12", EP) Sony Music Associated Records AIJL5191 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Love Addict album art 中島美嘉* Love Addict (Maxi) SAR (3) Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Aishiteru album art Mika Nakashima Aishiteru (Maxi) SMEJ Associated Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Yuki No Hana album art 中島美嘉* Yuki No Hana (Maxi) SMEJ Associated Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - Find The Way album art Mika Nakashima Find The Way (Maxi) SAR (3) Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Mika Nakashima - 火の鳥 album art Mika Nakashima 火の鳥 (Maxi, Single) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2004 Sell This Version