Eivind One Pedersen

Real Name:
Eivin One Pedersen
Profile:
Norwegian musician (accordion and piano).
Born September 8, 1956; died February 22, 2012.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FXCD 120 Ett Bein På Jorda, Ett I Himmelen,Helt Korrekt — Eivind One Pedersen Rolf Jacobsen, Katja Medbøe, Eivind One Pedersen Rolf Jacobsen, Katja Medbøe, Eivind One Pedersen - Ett Bein På Jorda, Ett I Himmelen,Helt Korrekt(CD, Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted A/S FXCD 120 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FMRCD206-0606 The Walk — Eivind One Pedersen Frode Gjerstad, Eivin One Pedersen*, Kevin Norton Frode Gjerstad, Eivin One Pedersen*, Kevin Norton - The Walk(CD, Album) FMR Records (2) FMRCD206-0606 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Circulasione Totale 017 X​-​Mas Cards 1& 2  — Eivind One Pedersen Frode Gjerstad, Eivin O. Pedersen*, John Stevens (2) Frode Gjerstad, Eivin O. Pedersen*, John Stevens (2) - X​-​Mas Cards 1& 2 (8xFile, FLAC) Circulasione Totale Circulasione Totale 017 Norway 2019