Richard Markowitz

Real Name:
Richard Allen Markowitz
Profile:
American film and television composer, born 3 September 1926 in Santa Monica, California, USA and died 6 December 1994 in Santa Monica, California, USA. Father of Kate Markowitz.
Sites:
Variations: