Ad

Mátyás Antal

Real Name:Antal Mátyás
Profile:

Hungarian conductor, born 1945 in Budapest, Hungary. He is the son of Antal Dóra producer and recording supervisor.
Conductor of Miskolci Szimfonikus Zenekar since June 2018.

In Groups:Miskolci Szimfonikus Zenekar
Variations:
Viewing All | Mátyás Antal

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0