Ad

The Silverman

Real Name:Phil Knight
Profile:

Main alias of Phil Knight (2). Under this name he is widely credited at The Legendary Pink Dots records and he released under this name his solo work. Born in the UK July 29, 1954.

Sites:brainwashed.com
Aliases:Phil Harmonix, Phil Knight (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | The Silverman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0