Lara Li

Real Name:
Ilídia Maria Pires de Amendoeira
Profile:
Portuguese singer, born 28 December 1958 in Lisbon.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

2VCLP-10007 Lara Li - Água Na Boca album art Lara Li Água Na Boca(LP, Album) Valentim de Carvalho 2VCLP-10007 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
1775341 Lara Li - Vem album art Lara Li Vem(LP, Album) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO 1775341 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
7487751 Lara Li - Quimera album art Lara Li Quimera(LP) EMI 7487751 Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
PE 51.018 Lara Li - Consequências album art Lara Li Consequências(CD, Album) PE (2) PE 51.018 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8E 006 40 481 F Lara Li - Teu Ponto Final  album art Lara Li Teu Ponto Final (7", Single) EMI 8E 006 40 481 F Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
8E 006 40496 F Lara Li - Fandango Da Moda album art Lara Li Fandango Da Moda(7", Single) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO 8E 006 40496 F Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
11C 006 40527 F Lara Li - Hoje Há Festa album art Lara Li Hoje Há Festa(7") EMI 11C 006 40527 F Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
Lara Li - O Rapaz Do Cubo Mágico album art Lara Li O Rapaz Do Cubo Mágico (Single) Valentim De Carvalho Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
11C 006 - 40549 F Lara Li - Telepatia album art Lara Li Telepatia(7", Single) EMI 11C 006 - 40549 F Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
1VCS 1024 Lara Li - Ai Nana Coco (Palmeira Tropical) album art Lara Li Ai Nana Coco (Palmeira Tropical)(7", Single) Valentim De Carvalho 1VCS 1024 Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
1776287 Lara Li - A Pedra Que Caiu album art Lara Li A Pedra Que Caiu(7") Valentim De Carvalho 1776287 Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
PROMO 3-88 Lara Li - Jura/Quarto Crescente album art Lara Li Jura/Quarto Crescente(7", Single, Promo) EMI PROMO 3-88 Portugal 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

PSI997762 Lara Li Jura...(CD, Comp) Disky PSI997762 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 78567 2 0 Lara Li - Telepatia album art Lara Li Telepatia(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 5 78567 2 0 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version