Topi

Real Name:
Topi Valtteri Lehtipuu
Profile:
Born March 24th, 1971 in Brisbane, Australia. He is a Finnish classical tenor vocalist who currently lives in Paris, France.
He was a member of the Finnish progressive rock band Höyry-Kone from 1994 to 1997 (vocals and violin).
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Topi Lehtipuu | Viewing Topi

Vocals

FGCD-5080 Topi Lehtipuu - Lapsi Ja Tähti album art Jakaranda (2) Jakaranda (2) - Lapsi Ja Tähti(CD, Album) FG-Musiikki FGCD-5080 Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit