Cheb Bilal

Real Name:
موفق بلال (Muwaffaq Bilāl)
Profile:
الشاب بلال (Cheb Bilal) (born 1966) is an Algerian rai-singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BZ 156 Cheb Bilal - Roubla Sans Arrêt  album art Cheb Bilal Roubla Sans Arrêt (Cass, Album) ED. El-Bourhane BZ 156 France 1999 Sell This Version
88065-2 Cheb Bilal - Ca Va Ca Va album art Cheb Bilal Ca Va Ca Va(CD, Album) Créon Music 88065-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
589527-2 Cheb Bilal - Sidi Sidi album art Cheb Bilal Sidi Sidi(CD, Album) Universal Polydor 589527-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
5425010512018 Cheb Bilal - Goldenrai album art Bilal* Goldenrai(3xCD, Album) Golden Music (2) 5425010512018 France 2003 Sell This Version
353364 2 Cheb Bilal - Gouli Gouli album art Cheb Bilal Gouli Gouli(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 353364 2 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
none Cheb Bilal - Basta album art Cheb Bilal Basta(CD, Album) Mlp Music none France 2013 Sell This Version
CD GM 102 Cheb Bilal - Bilal album art Bilal* Bilal (Album) Golden Music (2) CD GM 102 France Unknown Sell This Version
GM211 Cheb Bilal - Raditouna M'Habela, C'est La Vie Bessah Chouia album art Cheb Bilal Raditouna M'Habela, C'est La Vie Bessah Chouia(Cass, Album) Golden Music (2) GM211 France Unknown Sell This Version
GM 044 Cheb Bilal - Bilal album art Cheb Bilal Bilal(CD) Golden Music (2) GM 044 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
60015.2 Cheb Bilal - Billal album art Billal* Billal(CD, Album) Discover (2) 60015.2 France Unknown Sell This Version
BZ.158 Cheb Bilal - Oueled Horma album art Bilal* Oueled Horma(Cass, Album) Not On Label BZ.158 France Unknown Sell This Version
105 Cheb Bilal - Bilal & Mazouzi album art Cheb Bilal, Mazouzi* Cheb Bilal, Mazouzi* - Bilal & Mazouzi(Cass, Album) Edition Redson 105 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
094631140129 Bilal* Hadi Hala(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 094631140129 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
38 Cheb Bilal - Bilal & Mazouzi album art Cheb Bilal, Mazouzi* Cheb Bilal, Mazouzi* - Bilal & Mazouzi(Cass, Album, Mono) Edition Disco Maghreb 38 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
CD FES 207 Cheb Bilal - Chriki album art Cheb Bilal Chriki(CD, Album) Fassiphone CD FES 207 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
GM139 Cheb Bilal - Ketrou El Ghayarine album art Bilal* Ketrou El Ghayarine(Cass, Album) Golden Music (2) GM139 Unknown Sell This Version
GM 044 Cheb Bilal - Untitled album art Bilal* Untitled(Cass, Album) Golden Music (2) GM 044 France Unknown Sell This Version
AM2994 Cheb Bilal - Fakou album art Cheb Bilal Fakou(CD, Album) Aladin Le Musicien AM2994 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876865392 Cheb Bilal - C'Chô, Ça Brûle album art Magic System Featuring Akil (3), Cheb Bilal & Big Ali Magic System Featuring Akil (3), Cheb Bilal & Big Ali - C'Chô, Ça Brûle (Single) Columbia, Artop Records, Boz Da Ya Entertainment 82876865392 France 2006 Sell This Version
none Cheb Bilal - Bienvenue Chez Les Bylkas (Rain'b Fever 3) album art Sinik Feat Big Ali & Cheb Bilal Sinik Feat Big Ali & Cheb Bilal - Bienvenue Chez Les Bylkas (Rain'b Fever 3)(2xFile, MP3, Single) Columbia none France 2008