András Székely

Real Name:
Székely András
Profile:
András Székely (born August 5, 1929 in Budapest) is a Hungarian musicologist, producer and recording supervisor.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

ML. 5566/643 Aye, Aye Valley Lily... — András Székely Erzsébet Török, András Székely, Zoltán Jeney (2), János Sebestyén Erzsébet Török, András Székely, Zoltán Jeney (2), János Sebestyén - Aye, Aye Valley Lily...(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Pic) Colorvox ML. 5566/643 Hungary 1964 Sell This Version