DE.Koning

Real Name:
Erik Marcel de Koning
Profile:
Dutch DJ, producer and label owner, born on the 28th of May in 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Erik De Koning - Raveyard 2001 - The Ultimate Hardrave Massacre album art Various My World (as DE.Koning) Various - Raveyard 2001 - The Ultimate Hardrave Massacre (Comp) K-Tel International (Finland) Oy Finland 1995 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

-MDPoPE-

-MDPoPE-

July 26, 2016
Man, what a producer! Just look at his range: from progressive house to trance and quality gabber!

Videos (15) Edit