De Konig

Real Name:
Erik Marcel de Koning
Profile:
Dutch DJ, producer and label owner, born on the 28th of May in 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Erik De Koning - Favorite Tools 01 album art L.X.* Fire (as De Konig) L.X.* - Favorite Tools 01 (Comp) XXX Records, XXX Records Austria 1995 Sell This Version
Erik De Koning - Techno Booster 5 album art Various Power Woman (Venga Boys Remix) (as De Konig) Various - Techno Booster 5 (Comp) Factory Music Productions France 1999 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

-MDPoPE-

-MDPoPE-

July 26, 2016
Man, what a producer! Just look at his range: from progressive house to trance and quality gabber!

Videos (15) Edit