E.M. de Koning

Real Name:
Erik Marcel de Koning
Profile:
Dutch DJ, producer and label owner, born on the 28th of May in 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

MD104R Erik De Koning - Water Verve (DJ Quicksilver Remix) album art Mark Van Dale With Enrico Mark Van Dale With Enrico - Water Verve (DJ Quicksilver Remix)(CD, Maxi) Massive Drive Recordings MD104R Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

-MDPoPE-

-MDPoPE-

July 26, 2016
Man, what a producer! Just look at his range: from progressive house to trance and quality gabber!

Videos (15) Edit