Enrico

Real Name:
Erik Marcel de Koning
Profile:
Dutch DJ, producer and label owner, born on the 28th of May in 1971.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

PLEX 90101 Erik De Koning - Plex Trex 1 - 16 Underground Dance-Tracks album art Various Planet Of Dreams (Enrico Mix) (as DJ Enrico) Various - Plex Trex 1 - 16 Underground Dance-Tracks(CD, Comp) Distri-Plex PLEX 90101 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

-MDPoPE-

-MDPoPE-

July 26, 2016
Man, what a producer! Just look at his range: from progressive house to trance and quality gabber!

Videos (15) Edit