Zbigniew Górny

Real Name:
Zbigniew Stefan Górny
Profile:
Polish composer, conductor and keyboardist, born March 6th, 1948 in Poznán, Poland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

GP 0101 CD, WM 2021996-3 Zbigniew Górny - Gala Gal Piosenki Biesiadnej Część III album art Zbigniew Górny Gala Gal Piosenki Biesiadnej Część III(CD) Górny Promotion, Górny Promotion GP 0101 CD, WM 2021996-3 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
GP 0102 MC Zbigniew Górny - Gala Piosenki Wczasowej album art Zbigniew Górny Gala Piosenki Wczasowej(Cass, Album) Górny Promotion GP 0102 MC Poland 2002 Sell This Version
GAD CD 067 Zbigniew Górny - Soundtracks album art Zbigniew Górny Soundtracks(CD, Album) GAD Records (2) GAD CD 067 Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

RM 005 CD Zbigniew Górny - Koronkowe Sny album art Zbigniew Górny Koronkowe Sny(CD, Comp) Radio Merkury RM 005 CD Poland 1995 Sell This Version