Hugh Jackman

Real Name:
Hugh Michael Jackman
Profile:
Australian actor, born October 12, 1968 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia.
Sites:

Albums

Hugh Jackman - Hey, Mr Producer! The Musical World Of Cameron Mackintosh album art Cameron Mackintosh Oh, What A Beautiful Mornin' Cameron Mackintosh - Hey, Mr Producer! The Musical World Of Cameron Mackintosh (Album) First Night Records US 1998 Sell This Version
5643892 Hugh Jackman - Paperback Hero - The Soundtrack album art Various Crying Various - Paperback Hero - The Soundtrack(CD, Album) Universal 5643892 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
B0001578-02 Hugh Jackman - The Boy From Oz (Original Cast Recording) album art Original Broadway Cast* The Lives Of Me and 18 more… Original Broadway Cast* - The Boy From Oz (Original Cast Recording)(CD, Album) Decca Broadway B0001578-02 US 2003 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - Flushed Away Original Motion Picture Soundtrack  album art Various Ice Cold Rita Various - Flushed Away Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp, Album) Astralwerks Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - Happy Feet (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Kiss / Heartbreak Hotel Various - Happy Feet (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Warner Sunset Records, Atlantic Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
none Various I Go To Rio Various - Select - July August 2006(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Universal Music Publishing Group none Australia 2006 Sell This Version
2-72666 Hugh Jackman - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales album art Nelson Mandela Wolf And Jackal And The Barrel Of Butter (Cape Dutch) Nelson Mandela - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales(3xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72666 US 2009 Sell This Version
TDF12001 Hugh Jackman - A Night Out With Friends album art Richard Marx The Letter and 1 more… Richard Marx - A Night Out With Friends(CD, Album + DVD, Album) Fontana Distribution, Tour D Force TDF12001 US 2012 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various At The End Of The Day and 5 more… Various - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Universal, Polydor US 2013 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various The Bargain and 15 more… Various - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Universal, Polydor US 2013 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - Encore (Movie Partners Sing Broadway) album art Streisand* Any Moment Now Streisand* - Encore (Movie Partners Sing Broadway) (Album) Columbia US 2016 Sell This Version
478 200-8 Hugh Jackman - Fly (Songs Inspired By The Film Eddie The Eagle) album art Various Thrill Me Various - Fly (Songs Inspired By The Film Eddie The Eagle)(2xLP, Album, Whi) Universal Music Catalogue 478 200-8 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - The Music... The Mem'ries... The Magic! (Live In Concert) album art Barbra Streisand Making Encore Barbra Streisand - The Music... The Mem'ries... The Magic! (Live In Concert) (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Australia 2017 Sell This Version
Hugh Jackman - The Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various, Benj Pasek, Justin Paul (5) From Now On and 5 more… Various, Benj Pasek, Justin Paul (5) - The Greatest Showman (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Atlantic US 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

MGB04CD Hugh Jackman - The Spirit Of Christmas 1998 album art Various Bethlehem Morning Various - The Spirit Of Christmas 1998(CD, Comp) Myer Grace Bros MGB04CD Australia 1998 Sell This Version
MCDLX082 Hugh Jackman - Songs From The Greatest Musicals  album art Various Oh What A Beautiful Morning Various - Songs From The Greatest Musicals (2xCD, Comp) Music Club Deluxe MCDLX082 UK 2008 Sell This Version
MMCD EX 08-08 Hugh Jackman - Musical Theme album art Various Oh, What A Wonderful Morning Various - Musical Theme(CD, Comp) Mr Music MMCD EX 08-08 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
5323989 Hugh Jackman - The Number One Musicals Album album art Various Oh What A Beautiful Morning Various - The Number One Musicals Album(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music 5323989 UK 2009 Sell This Version
5377173 Hugh Jackman - The Musicals Album album art Various Oh, What A Beautiful Mornin' (Oklahoma!) Various - The Musicals Album(3xCD, Comp + Box) Universal Music On Demand 5377173 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
ULTIM5CD016 Hugh Jackman - Songs From The Musicals album art Various Oh, What A Beautiful Mornin' Various - Songs From The Musicals(5xCD, Comp) Universal UMC ULTIM5CD016 UK 2017 Sell This Version
DMC421 Hugh Jackman - Commercial Collection 421 album art Various The Greatest Show and 2 more… Various - Commercial Collection 421(CDr, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC DMC421 UK 2018 Sell This Version
DMC423 Hugh Jackman - Commercial Collection 423 album art Various The Greatest Showman Various - Commercial Collection 423(2xCDr, Comp, P/Mixed) DMC DMC423 UK 2018 Sell This Version
DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 Hugh Jackman - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1) album art Various The Greatest Show and 2 more… Various - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1)(CDr, Comp, Ltd, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Mixes

DMCMJ18, DMC MJ18(1), DMC MJ18(2) Hugh Jackman - Monsterjam 2018 album art Various The Greatest Various - Monsterjam 2018(2xCDr, Comp, Mixed) DMC, DMC, DMC DMCMJ18, DMC MJ18(1), DMC MJ18(2) UK 2018 Sell This Version
DMCCHARTMJ16 Hugh Jackman - Chart Monsterjam #16 album art Various The Greatest Show Various - Chart Monsterjam #16(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Promo) DMC DMCCHARTMJ16 UK 2018 Sell This Version