Terje B. Lerstad

Terje B. Lerstad

Real Name:
Terje Bjørn Lerstad
Profile:
Norwegian clarinetist and composer, born in Oslo in 1955.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Terje B. Lerstad Discography

Albums

HCD 2942 Terje B. Lerstad, Tore Dingstad Terje B. Lerstad, Tore Dingstad - Lyrical Punk Clarinet(CD, Album) Hemera Music HCD 2942 Norway 2002 Sell This Version